Online Pharmacy - Paydens Pharmacy
Online Pharmacy Account
Online Pharmacy Basket
Online Pharmacy Help
\\ Home \ Common Complaints \ Brands\ Beechams

Beechams

Beechams cold and flu relief. Beechams All-in-One products contain 3 times more active ingredients than paracetamol alone so fight more symptoms.

Select a Product:
Total Products: 2 Page: 1 of 1   1  
 NamePrice 
Beechams All In One Liquid (160 ml) Beechams All In One Liquid (160 ml)
Beechams All-In-One Liquid provides all the relief you need for cold symptoms, including a chesty cough. Each dose contains Paracetamol, a decongestant and an expectorant. 160ml
4.73
Beechams All In One Tablets (16 tablets) Beechams All In One Tablets (16 tablets)
Beechams All-In-One Tablets provides all the relief you need for cold symptoms, including a chesty cough. 16 tablets
4.00
Total Products: 2 Page: 1 of 1   1  

\\ Home \ Common Complaints \ Brands\ Beechams
What is this?
MHRA Online Pharmacy Logo
As Seen On TV
More Pharmacy Offers ...


Home | Baby | Beauty | Childrens Medicines | Common Complaints | Complementary Medicine | Equipment & Monitors | Family Planning | Feminine Care | First Aid | Foot Care | Gifts | Hair Care | Holiday Health | Household Accessories | Incontinence | Medicines | Mobility Assistance | Numark | Oral Care | Personal Care | Pet Health | Photo & Batteries | Skin Care | Stop Smoking | Vitamins & Supplements | Weight Loss | Departments A to Z | Top Brands A to Z | Site Map

alli | Beechams | Benadryl | Bronnley | Canesten | Clairol | Clarityn | Elastoplast | Fortisip | Garnier | Gaviscon | Nicorette | Nicotinell | Niquitin | Nivea | Nurofen | Roger & Gallet | Tommee Tippee | Schwarzkopf | Wella | Zirtek

Paydens Online Pharmacy accepts the following payment cards:

Online Pharmacy Customer Service: 01303 277590

www.PaydensPharmacy.co.uk
© 2005 Paydens Limited.